Schedule Appointment
MENU

Professional Athletes

  • Josh Evans

    Safety
    Washington Redskins, NFL

  • David Njoku

    Tight End, Cleveland Browns, NFL
    2017 NFL Draft, Pick 29, First Round

  • Jalen Tabor

    Corner Back, Detroit Lions, NFL
    2017 NFL Draft, Pick 53, Second Round

  • Reuben Foster

    San Fransisco 49ers, NFL
    2017 NFL Draft, Pick 31, First Round

  • Mike James

    Running Back
    Tampa Bay Buccaneers, NFL

  • Manny Machado

    Short Stop
    Baltimore Orioles, MLB

  • AKIEM HICKS

    Defensive End
    Chicago Bears, NFL

  • DARNELL DOCKETT

    Defensive End
    Arizona Cardinals, NFL

    3x Pro Bowler

  • Alvin Kamara

    Running Back, Tennessee
    2017 NFL Draft Class

  • Yonder Alonso

    1st Base
    Oakland Athletics, MLB

  • DOMINIQUE EASLEY

    Defensive Tackle

    LA Rams, NFL

  • Gerald Everett

    Tight End, South Alabama
    2017 NFL Draft Class

  • Tobais Palmer

    Wide Receiver
    Jacksonville Jaguars, NFL

  • Earl Wolff

    Safety

    Philadelphia Eagles, NFL

  • LEGER DOUZABLE

    Defensive End
    Buffalo Bills, NFL

     

  • TRE JAMES

    Linebacker

    University of Toledo, NCAA

     

  • David Hughes

    US Sailing Team and Olympian 2012 & 2016

  • MIKE MARTIN

    Defensive Tackle

    Tennessee Titans, NFL

     

  • Lauren Hamon

     

    US National Taekwondo Team

  • Team Soul

    2016 CrossFit Games Competitors

    2016 CrossFit Southeast Region – 1st place

  • David Bialski

    USPA Powerlifting

    FL State record holder – Deadlift

  • Albert Tamyo

    USPA Powerlifting

    FL State record-holder: Bench Press, Deadlift, Squat

    National record-holder: Deadlift

  • Zach Kuipers

    USPA Powerlifting & IFBB Pro

  • Ronald Powell

    Linebacker
    Saints, NFL

  • April Lowe

    3x CrossFit Games Athlete

  • Adrian Nieto

    Catcher
    Cincinnati Reds, MLB

  • Noah Olsen

    CrossFit Games Individual Competitor 2014, ’15, ‘16

Affiliates

Translate »